Travel Teams
Sunday, February 23, 2020
 Girls 6th FCYBL Team 1 Kang - Kang17
Burke G6-1 Coutinho11
 Gainesville B7-2 Schwemer59
Boys 7th FCYBL Team 2 Utterback - U31
 Herndon B7-3 Passmore48
Boys 7th FCYBL Team 3 Prochazka - P21
 Girls 8th FCYBL Team 1 McConnell54
Arlington G8-1 Abundo18
 Girls 8th FCYBL Team 2 Jones - Jone33
Girls 8th Grade Team 2 Umaselvan31
 Gainesville G7-2 Naples52
Girls 7th FCYBL Team 2 Francis - Fr23
 South Loudoun B7-1 Webb-79
Boys 7th FCYBL Team 1 Cubbage - Cub34
 Vienna G5-1 KORMAN42
Girls 5th FCYBL Team 1 Dowling - Do21
Boys 4th Grade
Sunday, February 23, 2020
 Team 08 (4B) Brault37
Team 02 (4B) McCarthy30
 Team 13 (4B) Stewart17
Team 07 (4B) Mezzetti14
 Team 05 (4B) Dodson22
Team 09 (4B) Shield18
 Team 10 (4B) Kathuria26
Team 06 (4B) Goodman24
Boys 5th Grade
Sunday, February 23, 2020
 Team 02 (5B) Carter33
Team 06 (5B) Goshu14
 Team 12 (5B) Kushe25
Team 07 (5B) Wood22
Boys 6th Grade
Sunday, February 23, 2020
 Team 13 (6B) Henriques30
Team 10 (6B) Schulenburg28
 Team 14 (6B) Colaco64
Team 08 (6B) Shah40
 Team 16 (6B) Konnert36
Team 20 (6B) Rengarajan34
 Team 18 (6B) Molugu49
Team 12 (6B) Carter25
Boys 7th Grade
Sunday, February 23, 2020
 Team 13 (7B) Chee45
Team 03 (7B) Richer36
 Team 14 (7B) Smoot35
Team 02 (7B) Tadayon23
 Team 20 (7B) Simoncelli38
Team 15 (7B) Schwartzman24
 Team 19 (7B) Flickinger35
Team 16 (7B) Tilley31
 Team 18 (7B) Evan S54
Team 17 (7B) Brett S30
Boys 8th Grade
Sunday, February 23, 2020
 Team 01 (8B) Ordonez49
Team 11 (8B) Choi35
 Team 04 (8B) Galloway55
Team 19 (8B) Rosensweig23
 Team 12 (8B) Iyer48
Team 05 (8B) Murphy29
 Team 02 (8B) Wieder35
Team 10 (8B) Wilson28
 Team 16 (8B) Gavin34
Team 09 (8B) Rajan24
 Team 20 (8B) Keay50
Team 14 (8B) White45
Girls 4th Grade
Sunday, February 23, 2020
 Team 02 (4g) Surya16
Team 03 (4g) Samson9
 Team 04 (4g) Hutzell15
Team 01 (4g) Geiger8
 Team 08 (4g) Albanese35
Team 05 (4g) Murray3
Girls 5th Grade
Sunday, February 23, 2020
 Team 01 (5g) Gutkowski16
Team 02 (5g) Whiteman12
 Team 04 (5g) Satterfield19
Team 08 (5g) Monaghan19
Girls 6th Grade
Saturday, February 22, 2020
 Team 01 (6G) Wang20
Team 07 (6G) David G12
 Team 02 (6G) Tieu39
Team 05 (6G) Thompson12
Team 06 (6G) Schmitz13
Team 04 (6G) Arnz12
 Team 08 (6G) Lindsay G21
Team 03 (6G) Batta20
Sunday, February 16, 2020
 Team 03 (6G) Batta18
Team 01 (6G) Wang16
Team 06 (6G) Schmitz18
Team 04 (6G) Arnz14
Girls 7/8th Grade
Sunday, February 23, 2020
 Team 03 (78G) - Carr37
Team 07 (78G) - Piester29
 Team 02 (78G) - Her24
Team 04 (78G) - Taylor9
 Team 15 (78G) Schmitz28
Team 06 (78G) - Pollin17
 Team 09 (78G) - Coy2
Team 14 (78G) Weber0
 Team 13 (78G) Newman28
Team 10 (78G) - Rizzi8
 Team 11 (78G) - Sweeney25
Team 12 (78G) - Boyce20
High School Boys Boys 09th Grade
Sunday, February 23, 2020
 Team 04 (9B) Lugo44
Team 01 (9B) Rizzi37
High School Boys Boys 10th Grade
Sunday, February 23, 2020
 Team 10 (10B) Gayton50
Team 08 (10B) Lone34
High School Boys Boys 11th Grade
Saturday, February 22, 2020
 Team 02 (11B) Bartnik50
Team 05 (11B) Linam39
Sunday, February 16, 2020
 Team 02 (11B) Bartnik56
Team 01 (11B) Barker50
 Team 04 (11B) K. Jones65
Team 09 (11B) Yi61
 Team 05 (11B) Linam60
Team 03 (11B) Forman42
 Team 06 (11B) Ramich / Tacinelli49
Team 07 (11B) Smith43
High School Boys Boys 12th Grade
Sunday, February 23, 2020
 Team 02 (12B) Dschuhan64
Team 05 (12B) Harris56